Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Tobias Hofmann SHG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein
(Bezirksoberliga Kassel-Waldeck)
TSV Heiligenrode
(Bezirksliga A Kassel-Waldeck)
09/2018
Janik Mogwitz TSG Schlitz
(Bezirksliga A Fulda-Melsungen)
pausiert 09/2018
Fabian Schneider TSG Schlitz
(Bezirksliga A Fulda-Melsungen)
pausiert 09/2018
Martin Weppler TSG Schlitz
(Bezirksliga A Fulda-Melsungen)
Karriereende 09/2018
Pierre Krap TSG Schlitz
(Bezirksliga A Fulda-Melsungen)
Karriereende 09/2018
Nils Lippert TSG Schlitz
(Bezirksliga A Fulda-Melsungen)
HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg
(Bezirksliga A Fulda-Melsungen)
09/2018
Marian Clipea Eschweger TSV
(Bezirksoberliga Fulda-Melsungen)
TSV Ost-Mosheim
(Bezirksoberliga Fulda-Melsungen)
09/2018
Simon Adam SHG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein
(Bezirksoberliga Kassel-Waldeck)
TSV Vellmar
(Landesliga Nord)
09/2018
Lukas Mock SHG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein
(Bezirksoberliga Kassel-Waldeck)
SVH Kassel
(Bezirksoberliga Kassel-Waldeck)
09/2018
Philip Helling HSG Wesertal II
(Bezirksliga A Kassel-Waldeck)
HSG Wesertal
(Landesliga Nord)
08/2018
Robin Guthardt HSG Baunatal II
(Bezirksoberliga Kassel-Waldeck)
HSG Baunatal
(Landesliga Nord)
08/2018
Lars Cammann HSG Zwehren/Kassel
(Bezirksoberliga Kassel-Waldeck)
HSG Baunatal
(Landesliga Nord)
08/2018
Marian Seibert HSG Baunatal
(Landesliga Nord)
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger
(Landesliga Nord)
08/2018
Marius Paske GSV Eintracht Baunatal II
(Bezirksoberliga Kassel-Waldeck)
MSG Körle/Guxhagen
(Landesliga Nord)
08/2018
Stephan Wicke TSV Ost-Mosheim
(Bezirksoberliga Fulda-Melsungen)
MSG Körle/Guxhagen
(Landesliga Nord)
08/2018
Laurian Brici Eschweger TSV
(Bezirksoberliga Fulda-Melsungen)
TSV Ost-Mosheim
(Bezirksoberliga Fulda-Melsungen)
08/2018
Philip Helling SHG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein
(Bezirksoberliga Kassel-Waldeck)
HSG Wesertal II
(Bezirksliga A Kassel-Waldeck)
08/2018
Juliane Häusler TSV Heiligenrode
(Landesliga Nord)
unbekannt/vereinslos 08/2018
Alexandra Dammer TSV Heiligenrode
(Landesliga Nord)
unbekannt/vereinslos 08/2018
Lennart Fromm HSG Zwehren/Kassel II
(Bezirksliga B Kassel-Waldeck)
TG Wehlheiden II
(Bezirksliga A Kassel-Waldeck)
08/2018
Niklas Knauer Eigene Jugend HSC 2000 Coburg II
(3. Liga Ost)
08/2018
Louis Korn Eigene Jugend HSC 2000 Coburg II
(3. Liga Ost)
08/2018
Benny Beyer Eigene Jugend HSC 2000 Coburg II
(3. Liga Ost)
08/2018
Max Preller Eigene Jugend HSC 2000 Coburg II
(3. Liga Ost)
08/2018
Tizian Braun Eigene Jugend HSC 2000 Coburg II
(3. Liga Ost)
08/2018
weiter »
Vermarktung: